at Partington on Sunday 4th March 2001
Trafford 10k - Men -- FINAL RESULTS
Pos Name Cat/Pos Club Time
1 Tony O'Brien Morpeth Harriers 29:59
2 John Brown Salford Harriers 30:15
3 Dave Norman Altrincham & Dist AC 31:36
4 Simon McKevitt Liverpool Harriers & AC 31:58
5 Steve Green Trafford AC 32:02
6 Anthony Rowlands Horwich R.M.I.Harriers 32:12
7 Ian Wetherall Helsby Running Club 32:13
8 Jason Hodgson Horwich R.M.I.Harriers 32:14
9 Andrew Jones East Cheshire Harriers 32:26
10 Mike Holmes V40 1 Salford Harriers 32:38
11 Paul Fitzpatrick Stockport Harriers & AC 32:43
12 Lee Siemaszko JM 1 Kendal 32:45
13 Colin Rigby Horwich R.M.I.Harriers 32:51
14 David Loucett Salford Harriers 32:56
15 Brian Currie Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 33:00
16 Keith Hatton V40 2 Liverpool Harriers & AC 33:01
17 Kenneth Moss V45 1 Vale Royal AC 33:05
18 Robert Elstone Barnsley AC 33:09
19 Paul Brannigan Todmorden Harriers 33:20
20 Joey Parkinson Liverpool Harriers & AC 33:26
21 Peter Pickwell V45 2 Altrincham & Dist AC 33:31
22 Tont Clarke Liverpool Harriers & AC 33:35
23 Barry Peatfield V50 1 Salford Harriers 33:38
24 Geoff Rawlinson V40 3 Warrington AC 33:42
25 John Kelly South Liverpool AC 33:57
26 Dave Carrington V45 3 Sale Harriers 33:58
27 David Southern V45 4 Altrincham & Dist AC 33:59
28 Andy Smith Darwen 34:00
29 Dennis Matthews East Cheshire Harriers 34:02
30 Tony Greenwood V40 4 Blackburn Harriers 34:06
31 Nigel Grant South Liverpool AC 34:07
32 Nev Rickard Darwen 34:08
33 Sean Butler V40 5 Sale Harriers 34:09
34 Evan Cook V50 2 Blackburn Harriers 34:14
35 Sean McMyler Radcliffe AC 34:19
36 Eric Wilson V45 5 Blackburn Harriers 34:21
37 Robert Wright Altrincham & Dist AC 34:34
38 Nick Burke Altrincham & Dist AC 34:43
39 Philip Dewhurst Horwich R.M.I.Harriers 34:48
40 Graham Taylor Wilmslow R.C. 34:52
41 Jeff Mason V45 6 Liverpool Pembroke 34:56
42 Shaun Moran Astley & Tyldesley RR 35:01
43 Ian Hayburn South Liverpool AC 35:06
44 John Sanders Telford Harriers 35:09
45 Roger Parris V40 6 Swinton RC 35:12
46 Daniel Whittaker Sale Harriers 35:20
47 Michael Nester V45 7 Blackburn RR 35:21
48 Alan Pover V50 3 Stockport Harriers & AC 35:28
49 Joseph Nedley Radcliffe AC 35:32
50 Steven Doxey V40 7 Swinton RC 35:33
51 Andrew Yates V40 8 Sale Harriers 35:36
52 Mike Woolrich V45 8 Warrington AC 35:38
53 Christopher Heys Sale Harriers 35:40
54 Ian Shakeshaft V40 9 Bolton United Harriers 35:42
55 Ben Gregory V45 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 35:47
56 David Telford V50 4 Altrincham & Dist AC 36:00
57 Simon Wright V40 10 Wigan Phoenix 36:05
58 Stuart Calderbank V50 5 North Fylde 36:07
59 Dave Ainsworth V40 11 Altrincham & Dist AC 36:10
60 Jim Pendrill Wilmslow R.C. 36:15
61 Stan Curran V50 6 Salford Harriers 36:17
62 Gavin Poulton Trafford AC 36:30
63 Alan Hudson V50 7 Wesham RR 36:33
64 Nicholas Turner Unattached 36:46
65 Tony Greenhalgh V40 12 Stockport Harriers & AC 36:49
66 Graham Miles Vale Royal AC 36:51
67 Chris Greenwood Unattached 36:55
68 Stephen Cummings Unattached 37:01
69 Tony Hulme V50 8 Wilmslow R.C. 37:02
70 Ken Burgess V55 1 Altrincham & Dist AC 37:05
71 Kevin Beattie Stockport Harriers & AC 37:22
72 Joel Natale Unattached 37:23
73 Peter McDonald Buxton AC 37:24
74 Martin Pufit V45 10 Macclesfield Harriers 37:28
75 Mansel Pope V50 9 Altrincham & Dist AC 37:31
76 Derek Walton V55 2 Altrincham & Dist AC 37:33
77 Paul Sutherland Clayton Le Moors 37:38
78 Anthony Risk Unattached 37:41
79 Jamie Dore V50 10 Rochdale Harriers 37:45
80 Alan Healey V55 3 Bury AC 37:46
81 Peter Howarth V40 13 Unattached 37:50
82 Simon Galloway Todmorden Harriers 37:51
83 Chris Burgess Wigan Phoenix 37:53
84 Robert Halstead Royal Air Force Ac 37:56
85 Phillip Cotterill British Aerospace 38:00
86 Andy Heathcote V45 11 Altrincham & Dist AC 38:12
87 Billy Brown V45 12 Northern Vets Ac 38:20
88 ?Peter Nyland Unattached 38:21
89 Keith Parkinson V45 13 Todmorden Harriers 38:28
90 Graham Harrison V40 14 Altrincham & Dist AC 38:29
91 Matthew Hirrel Penny Lane Striders 38:30
92 Adam Tickle U18 1 Oldham & Royton HAC 38:33
93 Chris Churm V40 15 East Cheshire Harriers 38:34
94 David Potter Astley & Tyldesley RR 38:35
95 John Morris V50 11 Wolverhampton/Bilston 38:36
96 Neil Canham V50 12 Trafford AC 38:41
97 Michael Fryer Halifax Harriers 38:43
98 Matthew Sweeting Vale Royal AC 38:45
99 Michael Dunne V50 13 Sale Harriers 38:47
100 Peter Graham Sale Harriers 38:49
101 Sean O'Shea V40 16 Unattached 38:52
102 Craig Bradbury Astley & Tyldesley RR 39:01
103 Mike Ostafski Vale Royal AC 39:03
104 Vincent Fraga Stockport Harriers & AC 39:04
105 ?Peter Nyland Unattached 39:09
106 Ralph Yates Unattached 39:12
107 Mark Lloyd V40 17 Sale Harriers 39:15
108 Eric Emerson V45 14 Todmorden Harriers 39:15
109 Paul McNamara Salford Harriers 39:17
110 Shaune Staff Mansfield Ac 39:20
111 Andrew Gibson U18 2 Oldham & Royton HAC 39:21
112 Chris Brierley V40 18 Unattached 39:25
113 Martin Gibbons V40 19 Unattached 39:26
114 Glyn Davies V45 15 Unattached 39:29
115 Stephen Longdon V45 16 Altrincham & Dist AC 39:33
116 Nigel Sedman Unattached 39:39
117 Stephen Roddis Altrincham & Dist AC 39:46
118 Alan Mealing V45 17 Spectrum Striders 39:49
119 Jonathon Farnworth Horwich R.M.I.Harriers 39:51
120 John Davies Buxton AC 39:57
121 Craig Chapman Swinton RC 40:00
122 Mike Koenigbauer V45 18 Macclesfield Harriers 40:01
123 Paul Swallow V45 19 Middleton Harriers AC 40:03
124 Micael Durcan V55 4 Stockport Harriers & AC 40:06
125 Christopher Lomax Swinton RC 40:12
126 Ronald Wood Unattached 40:27
127 Michael Smith Unattached 40:28
128 Raymond Hall V55 5 Halifax Harriers 40:30
129 Ken Bold V45 20 St Helens Sutton AC 40:31
130 Richard Blakeley V55 6 Todmorden Harriers 40:33
131 Tim Bateman V45 21 Manchester Harriers 40:47
132 Brian Speake Reading Road Runners 40:51
133 Robert Wilson V40 20 Unattached 40:52
134 Peter Williams V40 21 Oldham & Royton HAC 40:54
135 Ian Rogers V40 22 Unattached 40:56
136 Mark Beswick Buxton AC 40:57
137 Ian Harris Wigan Harriers 41:01
138 Stephen Symons Stockport Harriers & AC 41:02
139 Barry Chambers V45 22 Vale Royal AC 41:03
140 Barrie Gould V50 14 East Cheshire Harriers 41:05
141 Christopher Yianni Unattached 41:06
142 Steve Garner V45 23 Wreake Runners 41:07
143 Simon Jarvis V40 23 Unattached 41:12
144 Steve Wilson Todmorden Harriers 41:12
145 Philip Adams V40 24 Swinton RC 41:18
146 Paul Addison V40 25 100k Association 41:25
147 Paul Swindells Chorley Harriers 41:26
148 Stuart Husslebee Unattached 41:27
149 John Hills V50 15 Great Yarmouth Rr 41:28
150 Alan Armstrong V40 26 Unattached 41:29
151 Neil Goldsmith V50 16 Altrincham & Dist AC 41:31
152 A Cutlert V40 27 Wilmslow R.C. 41:36
153 John Ashton V50 17 Todmorden Harriers 41:44
154 Dave Mangnall V50 18 Wilmslow R.C. 41:47
155 Linda Clarkson Darwen 41:53
156 David Tait Unattached 42:00
157 Gary Hicketts Stockport Harriers & AC 42:06
158 Andrew Spencer Wirral AC 42:09
159 Kenneth Street V60 1 East Cheshire Harriers 42:13
160 Stephen Young Unattached 42:20
161 Michael Strahand Stockport Harriers & AC 42:22
162 Richard Wlodarczyk V45 24 East Cheshire Harriers 42:25
163 John Delany V55 7 Stockport Harriers & AC 42:28
164 Cliff Etherden V50 19 Saddleworth Runners 42:29
165 James Duffy Todmorden Harriers 42:31
166 Stuart Ellis Swinton RC 42:32
167 Liam Mycroft V40 28 Road Runners Club 42:33
168 Terry Bostock V50 20 Northern Vets 42:40
169 Simon Kirby Unattached 42:41
170 David Heald Unattached 42:43
171 Richard Ellis Unattached 42:44
172 Timothy Rainey Sale Harriers 42:58
173 Tony Harratt V40 29 Saddleworth Runners 43:00
174 Graham Peake Unattached 43:04
175 Koichi Asai V40 30 Unattached 43:07
176 Jean-Pierre Laurent V45 25 Stockport Harriers & AC 43:15
177 Mark Armstrong V45 26 Swinton RC 43:23
178 Richard O'Sullivan Todmorden Harriers 43:24
179 Colin Barrett Unattached 43:25
180 John Purdy Rochdale Harriers 43:26
181 Bohuslan Barlow Todmorden Harriers 43:28
182 Paul Burgess Unattached 43:30
183 John Devlin V55 8 Todmorden Harriers 43:32
184 Keith Briggs V60 2 Sale Harriers 43:46
185 Nigel Geddes Unattached 43:47
186 Philip Eaton Unattached 43:52
187 Francis Richardson V55 9 Todmorden Harriers 43:55
188 Allan Seheult V55 10 Elvet Striders 44:10
189 John Thomson Unattached 44:16
190 Andy Chew Unattached 44:18
191 Maurice Hopkinson V55 11 Northern Vets 44:22
192 Tony Brady V50 21 Manchester Harriers 44:24
193 Peter Ehrhardt V55 12 Todmorden Harriers 44:52
194 Jon Baxter Trafford AC 44:55
195 Jim Bull Unattached 44:58
196 Andrew Crook Unattached 45:03
197 John Percival V40 31 Road Runners Club 45:06
198 John Shearn Unattached 45:08
199 Chris Sutton Unattached 45:19
200 Andrew Clay Unattached 45:20
201 Robin Beaumnt Unattached 45:22
202 Sam Hardman V55 13 Manchester Harriers 45:25
203 Malachy Brannigan Unattached 45:43
204 Paul Loro Unattached 45:46
205 John Riley Unattached 45:47
206 Andrew Bibby V45 27 Todmorden Harriers 45:52
207 Ian Morris V50 22 Manchester Harriers 45:56
208 Peter Ankers V50 23 Todmorden Harriers 46:01
209 Bar Lewington-Bracey Unattached 46:07
210 Peter Marshall V50 24 Todmorden Harriers 46:07
211 C Firth V40 32 East Cheshire Harriers 46:08
212 Dave Lancaster Unattached 46:09
213 Bernard Bunting V55 14 Unattached 46:19
214 Jeremy Hazlemurray Unattached 46:24
215 David Armstrong V40 33 Penny Lane Striders 46:35
216 Roland Howard Unattached 46:38
217 A. Deighton Unattached 46:40
218 Mark Ainsworth V40 34 Unattached 46:43
219 Francis Galbraith Unattached 46:46
220 David Faulkner V40 35 Unattached 46:48
221 Michael Dyer Unattached 46:52
222 Ian Pateq Unattached 46:57
223 Charles Pratley V40 36 Unattached 47:03
224 Tom McCormack V45 28 Manchester Harriers 47:11
225 Terry Robson V55 15 Stockport Harriers & AC 47:24
226 Alan Jenkinson V50 25 Unattached 47:34
227 Christopher Bunniss V40 37 Unattached 47:36
228 Chris Jackson Unattached 47:39
229 Paul Lee V40 38 Unattached 47:43
230 Mark Shawcross Stockport Harriers & AC 47:55
231 George Barrow V60 3 Todmorden Harriers 48:04
232 Vincent Winn V40 39 Unattached 48:15
233 Joseph Chambers Liverpool Running Club 48:19
234 Martin Hilton Unattached 48:23
235 Graham O'Neill V50 26 Unattached 48:25
236 Paul Crollt Unattached 48:26
237 John Leigh East Cheshire Harriers 48:35
238 Jonathan Green Unattached 48:53
239 Peter McLoughlin V40 40 Unattached 48:53
240 Graham Fletcher Unattached 48:59
241 Paul James Unattached 49:03
242 Neil Entwistle Unattached 49:04
243 Anthony Wright V40 41 Burnden 49:09
244 Neville Jones V60 4 Warrington AC 49:31
245 Martin Walker Unattached 49:37
246 Barry Chapman V55 16 Todmorden Harriers 49:48
247 Simon Booth Unattached 50:09
248 Ian Thomas V45 29 Swinton RC 50:12
249 Michael Bayliss V50 27 Unattached 50:17
250 Alan Platt V40 42 Unattached 50:20
251 Steven Oldham Unattached 50:21
252 Terry Hughes Unattached 50:23
253 Michael Kenyon Unattached 50:26
254 David Harrison Unattached 50:31
255 Donald Sharpe V50 28 Unattached 50:32
256 Dan Wood Warrington AC 50:33
257 Stephen Blackshaw V45 30 Unattached 50:35
258 Chris Kennedy Unattached 50:37
259 Philip Murray V60 5 Penny Lane Striders 50:42
260 Anthony Murray V40 43 Swinton RC 50:44
261 Peter Walton V55 17 Stockport Harriers & AC 50:47
262 Paul Moore Unattached 51:08
263 Michael Breslin V40 44 Unattached 51:09
264 John Jocys V40 45 Unattached 51:16
265 John Newby V65 1 Todmorden Harriers 51:27
266 Terence Booth V45 31 Unattached 51:45
267 Tony Greenhalgh Glossopdale 51:47
268 David Alcock Unattached 51:52
269 Ryan Evans Unattached 52:05
270 Peter Ainsworth V50 29 Unattached 52:09
271 David Hudson V60 6 Radcliffe AC 52:27
272 Brian Hargreaves V65 2 Todmorden Harriers 52:47
273 William O'Loughlin V45 32 Unattached 53:09
274 Trevor Savage V45 33 Unattached 53:12
275 Mark Brock Unattached 53:27
276 John Jackson V40 46 Unattached 53:30
277 Robert Tantor V55 18 Northern Vets 53:40
278 Michael Heap Unattached 54:19
279 David Lumsdon V45 34 Unattached 54:26
280 Darren Jones Unattached 55:25
281 Dylan Williams Unattached 55:58
282 Ian Elliott Unattached 56:28
283 Russell Nathans Unattached 56:37
284 Harry Clayton V65 3 Todmorden Harriers 56:40
285 Matthew Osborne Unattached 57:41
286 David Ashworth Unattached 58:00
287 Simon Griffin Unattached 59:04
288 Stephen Whitehurst V45 35 Biddulph 1:01:22
289 Glen Tomon Unattached 1:04:25
290 Christl Fuchslechner Liverpool Running Club 1:06:41
Trafford 10k - Men -- TEAM RESULTS
NOTE: Unattached and non-counters are DELETED before teams are calculated
1 Salford Harriers 26
2 John Brown
10 Mike Holmes
14 David Loucett
2 Horwich R.M.I.Harriers 27
6 Anthony Rowlands
8 Jason Hodgson
13 Colin Rigby
3 Liverpool Harriers & AC 40
4 Simon McKevitt
16 Keith Hatton
20 Joey Parkinson
4 Altrincham & Dist AC 51
3 Dave Norman
21 Peter Pickwell
27 David Southern
5 South Liverpool AC 99
25 John Kelly
31 Nigel Grant
43 Ian Hayburn
6 Blackburn Harriers 100
30 Tony Greenwood
34 Evan Cook
36 Eric Wilson
7 Sale Harriers 105
26 Dave Carrington
33 Sean Butler
46 Daniel Whittaker
8 Stockport Harriers & AC 114
11 Paul Fitzpatrick
48 Alan Pover
55 Ben Gregory
9 East Cheshire Harriers 124
9 Andrew Jones
29 Dennis Matthews
86 Chris Churm
10 Trafford AC 156
5 Steve Green
62 Gavin Poulton
89 Neil Canham
11 Wilmslow R.C. 166
40 Graham Taylor
60 Jim Pendrill
66 Tony Hulme
12 Vale Royal AC 173
17 Kenneth Moss
65 Graham Miles
91 Matthew Sweeting
13 Todmorden Harriers 177
19 Paul Brannigan
76 Simon Galloway
82 Keith Parkinson
14 Darwen 193
28 Andy Smith
32 Nev Rickard
133 Linda Clarkson
15 Swinton RC 202
45 Roger Parris
50 Steven Doxey
107 Craig Chapman
16 Astley & Tyldesley RR 223
42 Shaun Moran
87 David Potter
94 Craig Bradbury
17 Warrington AC 251
24 Geoff Rawlinson
52 Mike Woolrich
175 Neville Jones
18 Radcliffe AC 268
35 Sean McMyler
49 Joseph Nedley
184 David Hudson
19 Buxton AC 293
69 Peter McDonald
106 John Davies
118 Mark Beswick
20 Oldham & Royton HAC 303
85 Adam Tickle
101 Andrew Gibson
117 Peter Williams
21 Penny Lane Striders 430
84 Matthew Hirrel
167 David Armstrong
179 Philip Murray
22 Manchester Harriers 433
115 Tim Bateman
157 Tony Brady
161 Sam Hardman
23 Northern Vets 486
144 Terry Bostock
156 Maurice Hopkinson
186 Robert Tantor
Trafford 10k - Ladies -- FINAL RESULTS
Pos Name Cat/Pos Club Time
1 Kerry Smithson L 1 Sale Harriers 34:10
2 Lisa Heyes L 2 Salford Harriers 36:20
3 Sally Newman L40 1 Wreake Runners 37:44
4 Rachel Pleeth L 4 Macclesfield Harriers 38:18
5 Sue Becconsall L40 2 Todmorden Harriers 38:24
6 Sally Gilliver L35 1 Wilmslow R.C. 38:51
7 Katy Green L 7 Wilmslow R.C. 38:55
8 Katherine Harvey L40 3 Altrincham & Dist AC 39:10
9 Alison Rees L40 4 Todmorden Harriers 39:24
10 Jane Mellor L35 2 Wilmslow R.C. 40:29
11 Alison Sedman L35 3 Unattached 40:32
12 Carole Waterhouse L35 4 Halifax Harriers 40:53
13 Karen Hazleton L40 5 Sale Harriers 40:55
14 Denise Cureton L 14 Telford Harriers 41:32
15 Roz Layton L45 1 Elvet Striders 41:54
16 Maria Lowe L 16 Radcliffe AC 41:57
17 Kate Ayres L40 6 Wilmslow R.C. 42:08
18 Debbie Haslam L 18 Swinton RC 42:30
19 Caroline Hilton L 19 Wilmslow R.C. 42:55
20 Linda Ely L35 5 Wilmslow R.C. 43:22
21 Mary Meredith L55 1 Prestatyn RC 43:31
22 Michelle Kelly L40 7 South Liverpool AC 43:34
23 Carole Milnes L40 8 East Cheshire Harriers 43:38
24 Linda Gtore L50 1 Salford Harriers 44:00
25 Carole Harrison L35 6 Unattached 44:54
26 Patricia Swallow L40 9 Middleton Harriers AC 45:05
27 Karen Staff L 27 Unattached 45:39
28 Cha Lewington-Bracey L 28 Unattached 46:26
29 Anne Fox-Kelly L45 2 Todmorden Harriers 47:02
30 Elaine Battson L 30 Manchester YMCA 47:08
31 Jackie James L40 10 Unattached 47:23
32 Susan Southern L40 11 Spectrum Striders 48:07
33 Pat Hanley L50 2 Manchester YMCA 48:12
34 Deborah Ford L 34 Unattached 48:18
35 Julie Savage L40 12 Altrincham & Dist AC 48:42
36 Simon Harthill L 36 Unattached 48:58
37 Catherine Garner L 37 Unattached 49:00
38 Elaine Doherty L 38 Unattached 49:03
39 Jean Dolan L50 3 Altrincham & Dist AC 49:08
40 Pauline Dore L45 3 Rochdale Harriers 49:25
41 Patricia Collier L55 2 Todmorden Harriers 49:27
42 Lesley Gledhill L40 13 Unattached 49:38
43 Karen Pate L 43 Unattached 50:10
44 Beverley Foster L40 14 Swinton RC 50:16
45 Vivien Pike L50 4 Unattached 50:34
46 Ann Boothman L40 15 Swinton RC 50:40
47 Jenny Clink L 47 Unattached 51:28
48 Linda Rodgers L40 16 Liverpool Running Club 51:39
49 Hazel Chapman L45 4 Todmorden Harriers 52:49
50 Caroline Harding L 50 Rochdale Harriers 53:14
51 Sandie White L 51 Unattached 53:37
52 Josie McGlynn L 52 Unattached 53:38
53 Stella Duggan L45 5 Manchester YMCA 53:58
54 Janette Lyons L40 17 Unattached 54:12
55 Janet Thomas L45 6 Swinton RC 54:38
56 Jane Cocks L 56 Unattached 54:41
57 Kathryn Smith L 57 Unattached 54:42
58 Michele Dixon L40 18 Swinton RC 55:01
59 Anne Parkins L 59 Unattached 55:19
60 Deborah Hughes L 60 Unattached 55:32
61 Elizabeth Herron L 61 Unattached 55:36
62 Wendy Doxey L40 19 Swinton RC 57:24
63 Julie Robert L40 20 Unattached 57:58
64 Sandra Harris L50 5 Northern Vets Ac 58:05
65 Joyce Clarke L50 6 Unattached 58:06
66 Samantha Payne L 66 Unattached 58:52
67 L. Carter L 67 Unattached 59:01
68 Claire Warren L 68 Unattached 59:02
69 S. Kitchen L 69 Unattached 59:03
70 Donna Aspinall L 70 Unattached 59:05
71 Roalind Harmes L 71 Unattached 59:16
72 Mandy Strahand L 72 Stockport Harriers & AC 59:28
73 Carolyn Eaton L 73 Unattached 1:00:24
74 Marie Pedlar L45 7 Unattached 1:00:42
75 Dawn Pickford L 75 Unattached 1:00:49
76 Cynthia Nuttall L45 8 Burnden 1:01:29
77 Susan Hall L50 7 Stainland Lions 1:02:13
78 Linda Glover L 78 Unattached 1:02:30
79 Michelle Day L 79 Unattached 1:03:11
80 Patricia Bolton L55 3 Biddulph 1:03:27
81 Kate Kirkpatrick L 81 Unattached 1:04:25
Trafford 10k - Ladies -- TEAM RESULTS
NOTE: Unattached and non-counters are DELETED before teams are calculated
1 Wilmslow R.C. 23
6 Sally Gilliver
7 Katy Green
10 Jane Mellor
2 Todmorden Harriers 39
5 Sue Becconsall
9 Alison Rees
25 Anne Fox-Kelly
3 Altrincham & Dist AC 67
8 Katherine Harvey
29 Julie Savage
30 Jean Dolan
4 Swinton RC 84
17 Debbie Haslam
33 Beverley Foster
34 Ann Boothman